Alfred Publishing Co., Inc. sheet music

Burn (from "Hamilton") (Vocal)
By Lin-Manuel MirandaSoprano VoiceMedium Easy
Kings & Queens (Ava Max)
SolosMedium Easy
Call Me Joker (from "Joker")
By Hildur GuonadóttirSolosMedium EasyCall to the Heroes
By Chris M. BernotasConcert BandEasy
All Too Well (Taylor's Version) (Taylor Swift)
SolosMedium Easy
Magnificent Seven, The - Main Title (from "The Magnificent Seven")
By Elmer BernsteinSolosMedium EasyWelcome Christmas
By Albert Hague, arranged by Douglas E. WagnerConcert BandVery Easy
Dizzy Digits (String Flex Ensemble)
By Richard MeyerString OrchestraVery Easy
Forget You (CeeLo Green)
SolosMedium EasyBeyond the Horizon
By Rossano GalanteConcert BandMedium
Lose Control (Teddy Swims)
SolosMedium Easy
The Nun Too (from The Nun II)
By Marco BeltramiSolosMedium Easy
Attention (Charlie Puth)
SolosMedium EasyPieces of Eight
By Richard MeyerString OrchestraMedium Easy
Piragua (from "In The Heights") (Instrumental)
By Lin-Manuel MirandaSolosMedium Easy
Course Clear Fanfare (from Super Mario Bros.)
By Koji KondoSolosMedium EasySolo Time for Strings, Book 4
Arranged by Forest R. EtlingViolinMedium
Jingle Bell Rock (Vocal)
Soprano VoiceMedium Easy
Sound Artistry (Flute)
FluteMediumStar Wars: A Musical Journey (Episodes I-VI) (Flute)
By John WilliamsFluteMedium Easy